Facts

Name: Gabriella Wilde
Birth name: Gabriella Zanna Vanessa Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe
Date of birth: 8th April 1989
Place of birth: Basingstoke, Winchester, United Kingdom
Hometown: London
Star sign: Aries
Parents: John Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe(Father) and Vanessa Hubbard(Mother)
Siblings: Isabella Calthorpe, Olivia Llewellyn, Arabella, Jacobi, Georgiana(Half-sisters/brother) and Octavia
Hair colour: Dark Blonde
Eye colour: Blue
Height: 178cm / 5’10″
Measurements: 81-61-86cm / 2’7″-2’0″-2’9″
Dress size: 34cm / 1’1″
Shoe size: 39cm / 1’3″
Style icons: “Tilda Swinton is always herself—elegant and original. And River Phoenix because he looked so cool.”
Guilty pleasure: “Pretzel M&M’s and Friends—I watch it on repeat.”